Alumni Directory

A

Honami Abe - BS Class of 2011 - High Point University
Makiko Abe - BS Class of 2002
Diane Abrahamson - BS Class of 1976
Paul Abrell - Class of 1995
Marie Achkar - MS Class of 2004
John T. Acre - BS Class of 1976
Joyce Adams - Class of 1988
Michael A. Agnone - Class of 1987
Mark Alberg - Class of 1994
Shari Albert - Class of 1984
Marjorie J. Albohm - BS Class of 1973
Mark Alderman - Class of 1987
Rachael Alley- Class of 1985
Abdul-Rahman S. Al-Muhailani - BS - Class of 1977
A. S. Almuhailan - BS - Class of 1977
Roy Alston
Frank Ammirato - Class of 1989
Margaret Amundson - Class of 1980
Theofilos Anastasiadis - Class of 1994
Beth Anderson - Class of 1988
Kelsey Anderson – Class of 2009 - University of Evansville, Physical Therapy
Ken Anderson - Class of 1997
Kim Anderson - Class of 1988
Angela Andrews - Class of 1997
Carmen L. Angelo - BS Class of 1975
Thad Apel - Class of 1995
Joe Aquino - Class of 1980
Ben Armstrong - MS Class of 1999
Kristi Asbury - BS Class of 2004
Tadashi Asobe - Class of 2008
Kira Au - MS Class of 2005

b

Randy Baack - Class of 1996
William Baggett - BS Class of 1972
Farael Bahamonde - Class of 1981
Kelly Baker - Class of 1987
Martin H. Baker - Class of 1980
Valarie Baldwin - Class of 1993
Mary A. Bandy - BS Class of 1976
Caron Barbash - Class of 1982
Raymond J. Barile - Class of 1987
Lorry M. Barnes - BS Class of 1975
Ronald E. Barnes - BS Class of 1976
Erin Barr - Class of 1996
Steve Barrett - Class of 1985
Lynn Barry - Class of 1980
Diane (Shuler) Bartholomew - Class of 1995
John Bartholomew - Class of 1993
Robert E. Bartlett - MS - Class of 1977
Tim Barton - Class of 1988
Amy Basha - MS Class of 2005
Joel Bass - Class of 1988
Brian Bauer - BS Class of 1999
Robert E. Bauer - BS Class of 1976
Connie Bauman - BS Class of 1979
Debbie Baumgartener - Class of 1983
Robert A. Baumgartner - Class of 1982
Jennifer Beach - BS Class of 1999
Glenn D. Beachy - BS Class of 1968
Thomas Beals - BS Class of 2001
Kim Beasley - Class of 1989
Nancy Becker - MS Class of 2004
John E. Belich - BS Class of 1976
Andrea Bender - MS Class of 2004
Donna J. Bennett - BS Class of 1976
H. Terrence Bennett - Class of 1985
Kim Benthien - Class of 1989
Lindy Bequette - Class of 1997
Tonya Berg - Class of 1996
Tricia Berg - MS Class of 1999
Sara Bergeron - Class of 2009 - Northwestern University, Chicago IL
Mark Beriau - Class of 1988
Lance Bernard - MS Class of 2005
Jim Berry - Class of 1989
Jariah Besing - BS Class of 2004
John M. Bielawski - BS Class of 1976
Molly Biggs - MS Class of 2001
Adam Blessinger - Class of 1996
Carisa Bloomquist - MS Class of 2000
Jenny Bodensteiner - MS Class of 1999
David Bokulich - MS Class of 2006
Bill Bolesta - Class of 1990
Jon Bolles - MS Class of 1999
Renae Bomar - MS Class of 2003
Kirsten Bondy - Class of 2008 - WinkleCorp, Terre Haute
Julia Boos - Class of 1987
Karmen G. Booth - BS Class of 1972
Parker Booth - Class of 1997
Michelle Bost-White - Class of 1991
Charlene Boudreau - Class of 1996
Mary Jane Bouley - Class of 1985
Joseph B. Bowen - BS Class of 1973
Jason Bowers - Class of 1985
Candace Brackett - Class of 2009 - Kankakee Community College, Bourbonnais IL
Michael Breen - BS Class of 1976
Jeffery Brinkman - Class of 1992
Paul Brisebois - MS Class of 2006 - Sheridan College, Davis Campus, Ontario, Canada
Jennifer Brooks - MS Class of 2000
Krista Brooks - Class of 1995
Sharon Brooks
Melissa Brothers - BS Class of 2000
Binne Brouwer - MS Class of 2006
Kelly Brower - MS Class of 1999
Heather Brown - Class of 1994
Lacey Brown - BS Class of 2006
Matthew Brown - BS Class of 2006
Stacey Brown - MS Class of 1999
Deloss Allen Brubaker - BS Class of 1979
Kathleen S. Bryan - Class of 1981
Peter Buccino - Class of 1990
Patricia A. Buchanan - MS - Class of 1977
Philip J. Buckenmeyer - Class of 1980
Thomas Buckley - Class of 1997
Elise Buckner - MS Class of 2000
Skip Bunton - Class of 1987
Meghan Burkley - Class of 1993

Nathan Burnett - MS Class of 2005
Melinda Burns - BS Class of 2002
Vanessa Burns - Class of 1983
Phillip Burr - MS Class of 2002
Ashley Buskirk - Class of 2008 - University of Indianapolis
Bob Butters - Class of 1989
Darin Buttz - MS Class of 2001

c

John L. Califano - BS Class of 1976
Kathryn Call - Class of 1987
Megan Callahan - MS Class of 2011
Abby Camp - Class of 1996
Heather Campbell - MS Class of 2001
Joshua Campbell - BS Class of 2002
Chris Cardona - MS Class of 1999
Peri Carlin - Class of 1990
Venita Carlo - Class of 1990
Karen Carmen - Class of 1990
Lawrence "Bill" W. Carmody - Class of 1980
Michael Robert Carnaghi - BS Class of 1979
Jeff Carr - Class of 2010
Ronald J. Carroll - BS Class of 1976
Ryan Carroll - BS Class of 2001
Kim Carter - Class of 1991
Todd Carter - Class of 1987
Karen Ann Cascardi - BS Class of 1979
Elizabeth Caschetta - MS Class of 2004
Mark Casterline - Class of 1995
Steve Cavalli - Class of 1980
Lisa Cavanaugh - Class of 1987
Jamie Celichowski - BS Class of 2004
Kathleen M. Cerra - BS Class of 1976
Mary E. Cestone-Bulger - Class of 1982
Joyce Chase - Class of 1989
Andrea Christensan - BS Class of 2005
David Chu - Class of 1981
Harold S. Cipin - BS Class of 1975
Elena Claus - Class of 1997
Julie Clay - Class of 1987
Jeff Clevenger - Class of 1986
Eric Clinkenbeard - Class of 1997
Ron Clinkenbeard - Class of 1997
Abagail Coates - BS Class of 2002
Jerad Coburn – Class of 2009 - Trinity Mother Francis Hospitals and Clinics, Tyler TX
Barbara J. Cochran - Class of 1982
Kimberly Cochren - Class of 1985
Michelle Coelho - MS Class of 2000
Todd L. Coffin - Class of 1987
Caron Cohen - Class of 1982
David H. Cohen - Class of 1982
Valerie Cohen - Class of 1991
Christopher Compton - MS Class of 2007
Carol Conley - Class of 1985
Tricia Connolly - Class of 1994

James Cook - Class of 1993
Karen Elizabeth Cookson - BS
Jason Cooper  - MS Class of 2002
Jeffery Cooper - BS Class of 1978
Thomas Cooper - BS Class of 2003
Kay L. Copeland - Class of 1985
Mitch Cordova - Class of 1994
Zalene Corey - BS Class of 1978
B. Kaye Cosby - BS - Class of 1974
Frank Costas - Class of 1983
John L. Cottone - BS Class of 1976
Kathie S. Courtney - BS Class of 1975
Andrew T. Cowdery - Class of 1981
Benjamin Cowin - MS Class of 2005
Bradley Crackel - BS Class of 2001
Jill Craig - Class of 1990
Daren Crane - Class of 1995
Carrie Creager - Class of 1990
Leo Credit - Class of 1991
Carey C. Cribbe - BS Class of 1976
Donald Crowder - Class of 1980
Robert L. Crowder - BS - Class of 1977
Thomas Crum - Class of 2010 – Fort Wayne, IN
Matthew Crumley - MS Class of 2000
Robert Cullen - BS Class of 1989, MS - Class of 1994
Richard T. Culler - BS Class of 1976
Terrence J. Cummings - Class of 1981
Christopher Curran - MS Class of 1995 - Detroit Lions, Allen Park, MI
Alan Joseph Cypher - BS Class of 1979

d

Cubbie Dahl-Ingraham - Class of 1992
Heidi DalleAve - Class of 1997
Larry L. Dalton - BS Class of 1976
Andrea Damiani - Class of 1990
Ed Damiani - Class of 1983
Ian Dando - Class of 1984
Ron Danielson - Class of 1996
Peggy Dankert - BS Class of 1979
Karen J. Danko - BS Class of 1975
Benjamin P. Davidson - BS Class of 1973
Adam Davis - Class of 1993
Timothy Davis - Class of 1996
Andrew Day - BS Class of 2003
Dave Dean - BS Class of 1998
Bertha De La Garza - MS Class of 2000
Don Del Negro - MS Class of 1986
Stephen Dement - Class of 1997
Richard DeMont - Class of 1993
Fred Denisco - MS Class of 1999
Bob Denning - Class of 1992
Jennifer Deraspe - Class of 1989
Kim DeReamer - BS Class of 1998
Christoper Despins - Class of 1994
Mike Diede - Class of 1996
Robert Diehl - MS Class of 2007
Kelly Dike  - MS Class of 2002

Thomas M. Dobson - BS Class of 1976
Joanne Dolcemaschio - BS - Class of 1974
Andy Donatello - Class of 1995
Marty Donahue - Class of 1996
Rebecca Dondanville - Class of 1996
Sean F. Donohue - Class of 1981
Michael Dorion - Class of 1988
Jeremy Dorrough - MS Class of 2000
Roger Dortch  - MS Class of 2002
Judith Doty - BS Class of 1978
Kim Doyle - MS Class of 1999
Robert Doyle - BS - Class of 1977
Wanda Drazan - Class of 1981
Kelly Dubber - Class of 1987
Heather M. Duffley - Class of 1988
Donna Duley - Class of 1983
Jamie Dunkelbarger - BS Class of 2003
Mari Fukai Dunlap - MS Class of 1998
Daniel L. Dupre - BS Class of 1976
Angela Durfey - MS Class of 2001
Kathy Dwyer - Class of 1992
Brett Dyer - Class of 1995
Craig Dyer - Class of 1995

e

Maggie Eilers - Class of 2010
Tami Eiswerth - Class of 1992
Joe Elam - Class of 1981
Mark Elizondo - MS Class of 2003
Emily Elliott - BS Class of 2006
Brenna Ellis - BS Class of 1998
Sandra (Johannas)-Ellis - BS Class of 1979
Scott Ellis - BS Class of 1988, MS Class of 2007
Chris Elmore - MS Class of 2010 - Miami University, Ohio
Marc Engelbrecht - BS Class of 2003
Jason Engle - MS Class of 2006
Joseph N. English - BS Class of 1976, MS Class of 1990
Christopher Enk - Class of 1992
Chris Eastep - Class of 1997
Michael Estes - Class of 1989
Todd Evans - Class of 1994
Jeff Everson - Class of 1989

f

Shawn Fahey - MS Class of 1999
Shannen Falconer - BS Class of 2011 - Illinois State University
Steven N. Farnum - BS Class of 1976
Elizabeth W. Fay - BS Class of 1975
Jon Ferber - Class of 1987
Alina Fernandez - Class of 1989
Lou Fincher - Class of 1991
Nicholas Finken - MS Class of 2005
Megan Finn - MS Class of 2011
Heather Fisher - MS Class of 2000
Edward V. Fleming - BS Class of 1976

Abdulrah S. Flmuhaila - BS Class of 1976
James J. Fontaine - BS Class of 1976
Kim Ford - BS Class of 1999
Tommy Forrest - Class of 1991
Steven C. Foster - Class of 1982
Jeffrey Franciosi - Class of 1985
Thomas Franek - MS
Lacey Frankland - BS Class of 2006
Dwight L. Fraze - BS Class of 1970
Benjamin Frazier - Class of 2009 - Oakland A’s Organization, CA
Kathryn J. Freidel - BS - Class of 1977
Brian Frenkievich - MS Class of 2001
Jeffrey Friedgood - Class of 1980
Tami Fuchs - Class of 1988
Eiichi Fuji - BS Class of 1998
Masanao Fujimoto - BS Class of 2006
Bret Fuller - Class of 1987
Donald Fuller - Class of 1991
Tamara Fuller - Class of 1993
Gary Fulsaas - Class of 1987
Raymond Furney - BS Class of 1978
Carrie Fusco - Class of 1997

g

Kristen Gabany - Class of 1997
Tony Gambill - Class of 1989
Greg Gamble - Class of 1993
Kalene Gauthier - Class of 2009 - Maine Maritime Academy
Caroline Gavin - Class of 1983
Cinda Gee - BS Class of 1999
Rebecca Lynn Gee - Class of 1988
Kevin L. Gerlach - BS Class of 1973
Brian Gerry - Class of 1987
Melissa Gettmann - Class of 1995
Karen Fay Geyer - BS Class of 1979
Alexandra Giannini  - MS Class of 2002
Casey Gibbs - Class of 1996
James Gibson - MS Class of 2003
Cathy A. Gilberto - Class of 1982
Matthew A Gilford - Class of 1993
Leah Gilliatt - BS Class of 2004
Valarie Girod - Class of 1996
John W. Glapa - Class of 1981
Kim H. Glapa - Class of 1981
Douglas Glazer - Class of 1996
Candace Godwin - MS Class of 2007
Koichiro Gomyo - Class of 2010 – University of Hawaii, Manoa
Carole Gonglewski - Class of 1985
Mark Goodrich - Class of 1988
Michael K. Goodwin - BS - Class of 1977, MS - Class of 1992
Eric Gormont - MS Class of 2005
James Gossett - BS Class of 1978
Erika Gottlieb - MS Class of 2000
Anthony Gray - BS - Class of 1974
Kimberly Gray  - MS Class of 2002

Peter R. Gray - MS - Class of 1977
Robert S. Gray - BS
Todd Gregory - Class of 1990
David Roger Gibeau - BS Class of 1976
Karl J. Glass - BS Class of 1976
Morgan Goode - BS Class of 2007 - Western
Richelle A. Gourdouze - BS Class of 1976
Jonathon Green – Class of 2009 - Indianapolis, IN
Holly W. Greene - BS Class of 1969
Chris Grolla - Class of 2010
Susan Gross - Class of 1985
Catherine Grove - BS - Class of 1974
Peter Gruca - Class of 1994
Steven Gruenwald - Class of 1997
Hal J. Gunter- BS Class of 1973
Larry Gurchiek - BS Class of 1975
Stephanie Guzzo - MS Class of 2009 - St. Mary's College of Maryland

h

Jen Hagemeyer - BS Class of 1999
Jared Hall - Class of 1993
Gregory Halls - Class of 1995 
Betsy Halwes - MS Class of 2004
Kim Hannigan - Class of 1991
Robin Harden - Class of 1995
Lisa Hardy - MS Class of 2006
Michael D. Harland - Class of 1980
Beverly G. Harris - Class of 1983
Nancy L. Harris - Class of 1981
Heidi Hart - MS Class of 1998
Kevin M. Hart - BS Class of 1973
Scott Hartel - Class of 1997
Rod A. Harter - MS - Class of 1977 - Texas State University, San Marcos, TX
Byron Hartman - Class of 2010 – IUPUI, Physical Therapy
Kathy Haskew - Class of 1992
Jennifer Haslup - Class of 2008
David Hassler – Class of 2009 - Trinity Mother Francis Hospitals and Clinics, Tyler TX
Takeru Hatachi  - MS Class of 2002
Henry A. Hawkins - BS
Della Hayes - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Eric Hayes - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Karen Hayes - Class of 1989
Bradley Hayes - MS Class of 2000
Melissa Hazelwood  - MS Class of 2002
Arthur Hecht - MS Class of 1977
Wendy S. Hedberg - BS
Mary Kate Hedderman - Class of 1993
David W. Heidt - BS Class of 1976

Suzanne Heitner - Class of 1990
Lyn D. Hemminger - BS Class of 1975
Gail T. Henderson - Class of 1983
Richard C. Heritage - MS - Class of 1977
Adam Hernandez - Class of 2010
Robert Hess - Class of 1992
Wendy Hille - Class of 1988
Steven G. Himes - MS - Class of 1977
Roger Hinds - BS Class of 1978
Thomas G. Hitcho - MS - Class of 1977
Kelly Hoar - BS Class of 2004
William Hobbs - Class of 1986
Angela Hockaday - MS Class of 2001
Gwen E. Hoffman - BS - Class of 1977
Linda Holbrook - Class of 1987
Ethel Holevas - BS Class of 1978
David Holmes - Class of 1995
Phillip Hommell - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Mary Honard - Class of 1996
J Ty Hopkins - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Pauline Hopkins - Class of 1992
Kelly Hoppel - MS Class of 2000
Peggy A. Houglum - BS Class of 1975
Luke Howard - Class of 1993
Peter C. Howard - BS Class of 1970
Jennifer Howder - BS Class of 2011
Brian Huck - MS Class of 2000
Carl Bradley Huff - Class of 1988
Matthea Hungerford - MS Class of 2006
William Hunt - Class of 1995
Melanie Hurst - Class of 1984
Lori Hyink - Class of 1994

i

John Ibarra - MS Class of 2005
Kathy Idelson - Class of 1983
Kengo Ikeda - MS - Class of 1977
Linda Ingber - Class of 1980
Chris Ingersoll - Class of 1988
Carolyn Ingraham - Class of 1992
Teresa Ingram - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Dale Issak - Class of 1991

j

John Jackson - BS Class of 1989, MS Class of 2006
Thea Jackson - Class of 1996
Julie Jaeger - Class of 1996
Trevor Jameson - Class of 1996
Craig Jamison  - MS Class of 2002
Jayme Jasper - MS Class of 2006
Christopher Jeppson - MS Class of 2006
Susan Jernick - BS Class of 1978
Jonathan Jochim - MS Class of 2000
Benjamin G. Johnson - BS - Class of 1977
Brandon Johnson – Class of 2009 - University of Indianapolis, Occupational Therapy

Bruce L. Johnson - BS Class of 1972
Elaine E. Johnson - BM - Class of 1977
Erin Johnson - Class of 1994
Francis Johnson - BS Class of 1978
Herbert (Hank) E. Johnson - Class of 1980
Jodi Johnson  - MS Class of 2002
Angie Jones - Class of 1992
Joshua Judd - BS Class of 2003
Lisa Jutte - MS Class of 1999

k

Jason Kadar - BS Class of 2003
Gus Kandilas - Class of 1986
Sandy Karafa - Class of 1983
Dave Kato - Class of 1982
Kristen Kauffman - MS Class of 2000
Koji Kawaguchi - MS
Takashi Kawahara - MS Class of 2003
Amie Keck - MS Class of 1999
Scott Keller - BS Class of 1999
Susan Keller - Class of 1983
Janie Kelly - BS Class of 2011
Lisa Kelly - Class of 1987
Sharon Kelly - Class of 1989
David Kennedy - Class of 1992
Robert Kennuth - Class of 1989
Noriko Kikuchi - MS Class of 2003
Young Kyun Kim - MS Class of 2011
Susan Kimmel - BS Class of 1979
Iris Kimura - BS Class of 1975
Cheryl King - BS Class of 1978
Chris Kingsley - Class of 1995
Rachel Kinsey - BS Class of 2004
Christina Kinzey - Class of 1993
Steven Kinzey - Class of 1993
Kaci Kious - MS Class of 2000
Barbara A. Kirby - BS - Class of 1977
Christopher Kirk - Class of 1995
Laura Kirkyla - Class of 1994
Maria Kleamenakis - BS Class of 1978
Walter P. Klitsch - BS - Class of 1977
Jon Kluge - Class of 1989
Kristine Knabel - Class of 1995
Jackelyn Knight  - MS Class of 2002
Brian Koch - BS Class of 1998
Peter M. Koehneke - BS - Class of 1974
Jill Koenig - BS - Class of 1993
Yu Konishi - Class of 1996

Bryan Koprowski - MS Class of 2004
Emily Korthals - MS Class of 2003
Tina Koslosky - Class of 1987
Erin Kramer - MS Class of 2004
Kurt Kramer - BS Class of 2002
Logan Kramer – Class of 2009 - Huntingburg, IN
David Kreda - Class of 1980
Paul Kreigler - Class of 1986
Gregory Kress - BS Class of 2004, MS Class of 2005
Felicia A. Krieger - Class of 1983
Alan Kroll - BS Class of 1979
Noel Kupczyk - BS Class of 2000
Susan Kuper - BS - Class of 1977
Jan Kurzanski - BS Class of 1978
Kinji Kusumoto - MS Class of 2003

l

Kevin LaBombard - Class of 1991
Robert S. Lada - BS Class of 1969
Donna Landrey - Class of 1994
Tyann Lange - MS Class of 2007
Karl Lansing - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Nicole Lanza - MS Class of 2001
Robert W. Lamborn - BS Class of 1975
Kathleen M. Laquale - MS - Class of 1977
Marci Laramee - MS Class of 2000
Lauren Lattimer - MS - Class of 2011
Kelli Lauer - MS Class of 2005
Lorenzo Lawrence - MS Class of 2000
Lori Lebert - Class of 1982
Sandi Leege - Class of 1983
Jamie Leonard - MS Class of 2000
James Leone  - MS Class of 2002
Robert Leslie - Class of 1994
Amy S. Levinson-Mesibov - Class of 1981
Kuan-Chiin Li  - MS 
Cathy Lirgg - BS Class of 1978
Janet A. Little - BS - Class of 1977
Renee Lirette - Class of 1991
Nicole Livecchi - MS Class of 2000
Thomas Livigne - BS Class of 1979
Christina "Chris" M. LoBello - Class of 1981
Blaine Long - MS Class of 2003
Brittney Long – Class of 2009 - Trinity Mother Francis Hospitals and Clinics, Tyler TX
Tim Loomis - Class of 1992
Stephanie Lopez - Class of 2009 - North Carolina Wesleyan College
Susan C. Lynn - Class of 1980

m

Callie MacDonough - Class of 2008
Heather MacLeod - Class of 1988
Jim MacLeod - Class of 1985
Colleen Mahar - Class of 1995
Lilian Malers - Class of 1981
David Mancuso - Class of 1986 
Amanda Mang - Class of 2008 - PeopleFirst Rehabilitation, Terre Haute
James M. Manning - MS - Class of 1977
Geof Manzo - MS Class of 1999
Angela Marchese - Class of 1990
Kristin Marchese - Class of 1993
Kevin Margarucci - Class of 1996
Jennifer Markiewicz - BS Class of 2000
Michael Markiewicz - BS Class of 2001
David Markowitz - Class of 1980
Gordon Martel - Class of 1980
Lisa Martin - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Alan R. Martindale - BS - Class of 1974
Ashley Marzke - Class of 2010 – Dallas, TX
Carolyn F. Mathews - BS Class of 1979
Ricky C. Mathews - BS Class of 1976
William Mathews - BS Class of 1978
William Mathie - MS Class of 2005
Matt Matocha - MS Class of 2005
Paula Maxwell - Class of 1986
Melissa Mazelin - MS Class of 1999
Francis McAlarnen - BS Class of 1975
Laci McBride - BS Class of 2002
Tracy McCallister - MS Class of 2003
Eric McCutchin - MS Class of 2005
Kimberly McDermott - Class of 1987
Peg E. McDonell - BS - Class of 1977
Erin McDonough - Class of 1995
Michael McFadden - BS Class of 1978
Julie McKanna - Class of 1988
Amy McKenzie - MS Class of 2011
Ashley McKinley – Class of 2009 - Indiana State University, Exercise Science
Tracie McNeece - MS Class of 1998
Thomas F. Meisberger - Class of 1981
Emily Meeuwsen  - MS Class of 2002
Sharon Menegoni - BS Class of 1978
Mark Merrick - Class of 1992
Tate Merten - Class of 1991
Wanda Mesmer - Class of 1981
Mark Metz - Class of 1996
Lori Meyer - MS Class of 2005
Lorraine M. Michel - BS Class of 1976
Matt Mihalyov - BS Class of 1999
Matthew Milach - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Jean A. Miles - Class of 1982
Mike Militello - Class of 1994
Douglas Miller - BS Class of 1978
James A. Miller - BS Class of 1976
Lynette Miller - BS Class of 1978

Rick Miller - Class of 1983
Sam Minier - BS Class of 1979, MS Class of 1983
Sharon P. Misasi - Class of 1984
Amanda Mitchell - BS Class of 2006
James Mitchell - Class of 1993
Joan Mlynarczyk - Class of 1984
Tina Moffat - Class of 1987
Lynn Moffett - Class of 1986
Karen Louise Moldenhauer - BS Class of 1979
Steve Monaco - BS Class of 1979
Angie Montcalm - BS Class of 1998
Kevin P. Moody - Class of 1980
Adam Moore - BS Class of 2008, MS Class of 2010 - Eli Lilly, Indianapolis
Alison Moore - MS Class of 2007
Jacqueline Morrison - Class of 1986
Michael Mosciano - MS Class of 2000
Chris Moss - Class of 1993
Daniel Mueller - MS Class of 2004
Marilyn Muir - MS Class of 1999
Dan Lou Muller - BS Class of 1979
Rory Mullin - Class of 1995
Michael Murphy - Class of 1990
Terry Murphy - BS Class of 1978
Jamie Murray - Class of 1995
Jane L. Myers - Class of 1987

n

Elizabeth Nadler - Class of 1994
Sue Nahrwold - Class of 1990
Audrey Narodowy - Class of 1995
Jim Nave - BS Class of 1999
Becky Nelson - Class of 1988
Brad Nelson - Class of 1993
Michael E. Nesbitt - BS Class of 1969
Beth Newell - Class of 1992
Thomas A. Newkirk - Class of 1982
Brian P. Nichols - Class of 1983
William L. Nicoll - Class of 1982
David Nierenberg - BS Class of 1979
Paul S. Nimchick - Class of 1982
Yuko Nishi - MS Class of 1999
Jeffry K. Noonan - BS Class of 1976
Kellen Norris – Class of 2009 - West Virginia University, Athletic Training
Patricia Nowak - MS Class of 2000
Edgar Nowalkoski - BS Class of 1978
Jerome D. Nowesnick - BS Class of 1976
Francis W. Nugent - MS - Class of 1977

o

Nicole Ognibene - MS Class of 2000
Tomoko Okada - BS Class of 2006, MS Class of 2007
Susan MerkovskyIsao Okuda - Class of 1996
Kim O'Leary - Class of 1990
Maureen Olejar - Class of 1982
Rebecca Oliver - BS Class of 2003

Kristine Olson - Class of 1992
Katie O'neal - BS Class of 2006
David C. Ortmeier - Class of 1984
Susan Orwoll - Class of 1991
Shawn Osowski - Class of 1995
Jeanne Ossman-Chiarmonte - Class of 1986
Alicia Osuna - MS Class of 2005
Jeffrey Otte - MS Class of 2000

p

Cynthia M. Palczynski - BS Class of 1976
Janice Palmer - Class of 1992
John Palmer - Class of 1996
Vincent Palmer - Class of 1996
Riann Palmieri - MS Class of 2000
Costas Papanicolaou - Class of 1996
Mark D. Pardee - Class of 1983
David L. Paris - BS Class of 1975
Jill M. Parker - Class of 1984
Renee A. Parker - Class of 1981
Joan C. Parks - BS Class of 1976
Emily Parsley - Class of 2010
Tony Pascetta - Class of 1986
Leah Pataki - BS Class of 2002
Amisha Patel - MS Class of 2005
Sharon Patuto - Class of 1989
Bruce D. Pauls - MS - Class of 1977
Edward D. Pearlmutter - Class of 1981
Addie Pearson Clark - BS Class of 2007 - Taylor
Marlene Perez - Class of 1983
David H. Perrin - MS - Class of 1977
Stasia E. Peters - BS Class of 1976
Adam Peterson - MS Class of 2006
Ross Pfaff - BS Class of 2002
Mark L. Phillips - Class of 1980
Stan Philipps - Class of 1988
Kristin Phipps - BS Class of 2004
Breanne Piatt - MS Class of 2003
Joseph Piccininni - BS Class of 1978
Tom Pickard - MS Class of 1999
Debra A. Pinto - Class of 1988
Sally Pisani - Class of 1980
Amy Plas - Class of 1995
Rebecca Pluskota - BS Class of 2003
Erica Point - Class of 1994
Lisa E. Polko - Class of 1986
Steven Porterfield - Class of 2010 – Indianapolis, IN
Jonathan Post - Class of 1990
Barry Potoker - Class of 1991
Valarie Potteiger - Class of 1992
Jeff Potts - Class of 1983
Nancy Poukner - Class of 1985
Mark Powell - Class of 1987
Jessica Presnell - MS Class of 2006
Megan Priddy - MS Class of 2007
John H. Prieve - Class of 1981

John Prifogle - Class of 1995
Mike Pringle - Class of 1986
Michael L. Proffitt - BS Class of 1973
Myra Przybyla - Class of 1989
Nancy J. Pustulka - Class of 1980

r

Amy Racheff - Class of 1992
Heather Rady - MS Class of 2004
Cynthia L. Rains - Class of 1981
Lora Rancourt - MS Class of 2000
Kayla Ransom - BS Class of 2005
Steven Rathbone - Class of 1984
James G. Rauh - Class of 1982
Carl Rayman - Class of 2008
Chelsea Renner - MS Class of 2012
Ty Reutebuch - BS Class of 2004
John D Reynold - BS Class of 1994, MS Class of 1998
Lawrence Reynolds - BS Class of 2005
Jennifer Rheeling - Class of 1991
Craig A. Rhodes - Class of 1980
Sarah Rhodes - BS Class of 2001
Dave Richau - Class of 1980
Richard Riles - Class of 1995
Jennifer Rippetoe - Class of 1996
James E. Riser - Class of 1985
Yvonne Ritter - MS Class of 2001
Melanie Roberts - Class of 1988
Burt Robertson - Class of 1990
Terry Jo Robinson - Class of 1982
Steve Rocereto - Class of 1991
Raymond P. Rodriguez - Class of 1983
Jenny Roethemeier - BS Class of 1999
Daniel Roggenbaum - BS Class of 1978
Stacey Roller - BS Class of 2001
Stacy Romoser - BS Class of 1998
Angelo C. Rosato - MS - Class of 1977
Ashley Rose - Class of 1994
Joseph J. Rosner - BS Class of 1976
Bob Ross - Class of 1992
David M. Ross - MS - Class of 1977
Randy Ross - Class of 1985
Jennifer Rossi-Dupas  - MS Class of 2002
Rick Roswell - Class of 1989
Joe Rotella - Class of 1994
Allan Roth - Class of 1986
Kathryn J. Rott - Class of 1987
Tammy Roussopulos - Class of 1987
Barbara Rudio - Class of 1992
Kris Ruther - BS Class of 1978

s

Jack Sager - Class of 1992
Taka Sakurai - Class of 2009 - Philadelphia Phillies Organization
Janet Salis - BS Class of 1979
Robert Salyer - BS Class of 2004
Neal Sand - Class of 1989
Michelle A. Sandrey - MS - Class of 1977
Diana Sartanowicz - Class of 1991
Hiroki Sato - MS Class of 2005
Keith Scarlett - Class of 1980
Amanda Schaller - Class of 2010
Paul Schiess - Class of 1990
Jim Schilling - Class of 1993
John E. Schlife - BS Class of 1975
Janet L. Schmid - BS Class of 1975
Catherine A. Schmidt - BS 
Margaret Schmidt - Class of 1980
Jon Schmitz - BS Class of 1979
Leah Schneider - Class of 2008 - Ford High School, Quinlan, TX
Arthur Eugene Schwarcz - BS Class of 1975
Alan H. Schwartz - BS - Class of 1977
Stanley Joseph Schwartz - BS Class of 1973
Deborah Schweigel - BS Class of 2011
David Charles Sciera - Class of 1993
Brady Scott - Class of 1994
Andrea Seger - BS Class of 1975
Angie Selseth - MS Class of 1999
Jessica Serwa - MS Class of 2000
Jillanna Sewell - MS Class of 1998
Kendall Sheets - MS Class of 1998
Lindsey Shepherd - BS Class of 2011
David Paul Shervin - Class of 1988
Terry Jon Shoemaker - Class of 1992
Marni Shoger - MS Class of 1999
Nancy Short - BS Class of 2000
Mary Elizabeth Shull - BS Class of 1978
Barbara Chase Sibun - Class of 1987
Evert Siebert - MS Class of 2006
Laura Siefert - MS Class of 1998
Karen A. Siko - Class of 1980
Jenna Silvey - MS Class of 2007
Shelly Simers - BS Class of 1998
Dennis Corwin Simons - Class of 1983
Meredith Simpson - Class of 2010 – Western Michigan University, Athletic Training
Heather Skelly - BS Class of 2001
Annis Marie Skousen - MS - Class of 1977
William "Bill" R. Skroch - Class of 1980
Retta Jean Slack - BS Class of 1973
Beth Sloane - BS Class of 1979
Denise M. Smith - Class of 1982
Gretchen Smith - BS Class of 1998
Hannah Smith - Class of 2008 - Mercer University, Macon, GA
Jacqueline B. Smith - BS Class of 1976
Jon Smith - BS Class of 1995
Leroy L. Smith - BS Class of 1973
Mike Smith - MS Class of 1999
Walter Kipling Smith - BS Class of 1973
Jacqueline B. Smith - BS Class of 1976
Mary Candace Smithson - Class of 1981
Philip J. Smythe - BS Class of 1975
Mark Soffian - Class of 1980
Webb Sommer - Class of 1990
Ingrid Sonstrom - BS Class of 2002
Mary Ann Sprague - Class of 1980
Shirley A. Springstead - Class of 1981
Sean Sreniawski - MS Class of 2001
Margaret E. Stacey - MS - Class of 1977
Jackie Stafford- BS Class of 2005
Matt Staub - MS Class of 1999

Tobie Steele - BS Class of 2003
Judith Steinbeck - BS - Class of 1977
Sue Stephens - Class of 1993
Derek Stephenson - Class of 1995
Sue Stevens - Class of 1988
Vincent G. Stilger - Class of 1981
Myra Stockdale - Class of 1989
Kelli Stoetling- BS Class of 2006
Nicole Stoever - MS Class of 1999
David Stoklosa - MS Class of 2001
Elizabeth Stone - Class of 1986
Marcus Stone - MS Class of 2000
Terry Stough - Class of 1982
Elizabeth Stracener - Class of 1986
Shelly Strack - Class of 1990
Deb Strait - Class of 1984
Kristen Strauss - Class of 1995
Stephen Streatur - Class of 1995
Mark Streiff - Class of 1991
Kathryn Strum - Class of 1990
Mark Stubblefield - BS Class of 2000
Michael Stuehler - Class of 1981
Shinichiro Sugiura  - MS
Janet Sullivan - MS Class of 2001
Kimberely Summy - Class of 1991
Scott Sutton - Class of 1995
Sara Svaren - Class of 1993
Jerry R. Svendsen - BS Class of 1975
Brian K. Swaney - Class of 1985
Katie Sweeney - MS Class of 1999

t

Yosuke Takahashi - BS Class of 2003, MS Class of 2005
Shigeru Takeuchi - MS Class of 2007
Yoichi Takeuchi - BS Class of 2001
Miho Tamura - MS Class of 2006
Shuji Tanaka - MS Class of 2000
Shiho Tatsunami - BS Class of 2000
Charles M. Taylor - BS Class of 1976
Robert Taylor - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Keith Tebbe - MS Class of 2012
Peter Teifer - Class of 1987
Susan Terkanian - BS Class of 1978
Tim Terrio - Class of 1990
Richard L. Terry - BS Class of 1972
Michael H. Therriault - BS Class of 1976
Heather Thieme - Class of 1992
Alicia Thomas - BS Class of 2000
Cindy A. Thomas - Class of 1981
Gayle A. Thomas - BS Class of 1975
Kimberly Thomas - Class of 1984
Melissa Thomeczek - Class of 1995
Tammy A. Tilton - Class of 1987
Don Tomaszewski - Class of 1988
Yoshihito Tomioka - Class of 2010
Shaun J. Toomey - Class of 1986
Nathan Tomson - BS Class of 1998
Gregory Tosi - Class of 1994
Paul Tosone - Class of 1993
James Tovell - MS - Class of 1977
Rebecca Trant- BS Class of 1998
Martin Travis - Class of 1985
Danya Trombley - Class of 1996
Mary Troutman - BS Class of 1978

Cindy Trowbridge - MS Class of 1994 - The University of Texas at Arlington
Michael R. Trussell - Class of 1980
Minako Tsukahara- MS Class of 2001
Jacob Tucker- BS Class of 2008 - Richland Memorial Hospital, Olney, IL
Charles R.Tucker - BS Class of 1976
Macon L. Tucker - BS Class of 1976
Julie Turner - Class of 1994

u

Sandy Ugi - Class of 1983
Robert E. Uguccioni - BS Class of 1976
Ai Ujino - Class of 2010 – Indiana State University, Athletic Training
Christopher Ummer - Class of 1986
Charlie Urban - Class of 1980

v

Tiffany Vaal - BS Class of 2011
Stephen Valenti - BS Class of 1979
Carlos G. Valladares - Class of 1981
Ben G. Vance - Class of 1994
Antoinette M. Vandeputte - BS Class of 1976
Ann VanDyke - Class of 1987
Kathern A. Vardaman - BS - Class of 1974
James P. Varner - BS Class of 1975
Marianna Varpalotai - Class of 1989
Frank Vaughan - MS Class of 1999
Valerie Vester - BS Class of 2001
Jason Viel  - MS Class of 2002
Patricia C. Villegas - Class of 1984
Scott Vinsonhaler - Class of 1989
Helen Vloyiantis - Class of 1980

w

Mark Wachtel - BS Class of 1979
Timothy Wacker - MS - Class of 1977
Veronica Wadey - Class of 1987
Daniel Wagner - Class of 1994
Lisa D. Waisner - Class of 1984
Catherine Walker - BS - Class of 1977
Julie Walls - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Todd Walstead - Class of 1983
Cherise Walters – Class of 2009 - University of Indianapolis, Occupational Therapy
Frank Walters - MS Class of 1977
Jamie Walters - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Lori Waltman - Class of 1982
Jackie Warfield - Class of 1992
Thomas I. Washington - BS Class of 1975
Anders Weaver - BS Class of 2001
Carl P. Weaver - Class of 1981
Stephanie Weaver - BS Class of 2003
Kathryn Webster - BS Class of 1997, MS Class of 1998
Walter Weidemann - BS Class of 1976
Lois Weierstall - BS Class of 1978

Sue Weitzman - Class of 1988
Susan Welch - Class of 1995
Brett Weliever - Class of 1995
Paul S. Welliver - Class of 1982
David Wells - Class of 1989
Bart Welte - MS Class of 1998
Margaret A. Wendling - BS Class of 1975
John Wentworth - Class of 1994
Nancy Wessels - Class of 1980
Nancy White - Class of 1980
Harry Whiteside - BS Class of 1978
Danielle Whitezel – Class of 2009 - University of Indianapolis, Physical Therapy
Amy Whitinger - BS Class of 2003
Emily Whitson - MS Class of 2003
Joanne D. Whyte - Class of 1987
Karen Wilcox - Class of 1990
Christine "Chris" Wildgen - Class of 1982
Lisa Wilk - Class of 1995
Dana Wilkinson - Class of 1993
Matthew Willett - Class of 2008 - St. Joseph's College, Rensselaer, IN
Paul D. Williams
Richard "Biff" Williams - MS Class of 1995
Jodi Williamson - Class of 1987
Joshua Williamson - MS
David Wilson- BS Class of 1999
Scott Wilson - MS Class of 1999
William Wirth - BS - Class of 1977
Kelly Withem - Class of 1993
Bruce C. Wolfe- Class of 1992
Ryan Wojciechowski- MS Class of 2003
Thomas S. Woods - Class of 1980
Arian Woodward - BS Class of 2001
Jean Wong - Class of 1987
Tamela Wraight - Class of 1990
Kathryn T. Wrist - Class of 1983
Anne Wuenschel - MS - Class of 1977
Garth Wyncoll - Class of 1991

y

Yosuke Yamaha - Class of 2010 – AT Still University, Athletic Training
Eriko Yamaoka - Class of 1996
Yuki Yanigamoto – Class of 2009 - AT Still University, Athletic Training
Chris Yartym - MS Class of 1998
Patrick Yoder - MS Class of 2011
Takanori Yoshinaga - Class of 1991
David D. Yugo - BS Class of 1976

z

Greg Zablonski - Class of 1986
Denise Zahm - Class of 1991
Anthony Zaloga - BS Class of 1978
Robin Zeigler - BS - Class of 1977
Brian Zeller - Class of 1994
Thomas A. Zeller - Class of 1982
Robin Zetka - BS Class of 1979
Steven Zimmerman - Class of 1994
Linda Zoller-Mckibbin - Class of 1980
Arlen M. Zwickler - Class of 1981
Karen Zwiren - Class of 1994